New Haven Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Norwell Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Garrett High School 2nd place 51 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 95 pts
Frankton High School 4th place 96 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 5th place 114 pts
Bluffton High School 6th place 185 pts
Alexandria High School 7th place 188 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 8th place 194 pts
Marion High School 9th place 223 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 226 pts
Away 1100 E US 224, OSSIAN IN 46777 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 38 pts
Garrett High School 2nd place 51 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 95 pts
Frankton High School 4th place 96 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 5th place 114 pts
Bluffton High School 6th place 185 pts
Alexandria High School 7th place 188 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 8th place 194 pts
Marion High School 9th place 223 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 226 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Norwell Invitational Away 1100 US-224, Ossian IN 46777 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country CANCELED - Monroe Central Invitational Away 1878 N 1000 W, Parker City IN 47368 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country CANCELED - Bellmont CC Conditioner Away 1000 E North Adams Dr, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Celina High School Away 715 E WAYNE St, CELINA OH 45822 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Columbus Grove High School + Opponents + Opponents
Perrysburg High School 1st place 52 pts
St. Francis De Sales School 2nd place 66 pts
Wauseon High School 3rd place 73 pts
Van Wert High School 4th place 98 pts
Ottawa-Glandorf High School 6th place 175 pts
Bryan High School 7th place 181 pts
St. Marys Memorial High School 8th place 189 pts
Paulding Ex Village High School 9th place 263 pts
Bath High School 10th place 321 pts
Lake High School 11th place 325 pts
Lima Senior High School 12th place 335 pts
Fostoria High School 13th place 343 pts
Elmwood High School 14th place
Away 201 W CROSS St, COLUMBUS GROVE OH 45830 Get Directions 12:00 pm 5th place 128 pts
Perrysburg High School 1st place 52 pts
St. Francis De Sales School 2nd place 66 pts
Wauseon High School 3rd place 73 pts
Van Wert High School 4th place 98 pts
Ottawa-Glandorf High School 6th place 175 pts
Bryan High School 7th place 181 pts
St. Marys Memorial High School 8th place 189 pts
Paulding Ex Village High School 9th place 263 pts
Bath High School 10th place 321 pts
Lake High School 11th place 325 pts
Lima Senior High School 12th place 335 pts
Fostoria High School 13th place 343 pts
Elmwood High School 14th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wildcat Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 1st place 53 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 2nd place 91 pts
Culver Academies 4th place 135 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 219 pts
Heritage High School 6th place 234 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 250 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 274 pts
Lincolnview High School 9th place 298 pts
Frankton High School 10th place 312 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 346 pts
Bluffton High School 12th place 363 pts
Logansport High School 13th place 377 pts
Anderson High School 14th place 390 pts
Woodlan High School 15th place 393 pts
Mississinewa High School 16th place 404 pts
Daleville High School 17th place 422 pts
Kokomo High School 18th place 423 pts
Arsenal Tech 19th place 429 pts
Madison Grant High School 20th place 440 pts
Elwood Community High School 21st place 463 pts
Southern Wells High School 22nd place 484 pts
Away 750 W 26TH St, MARION IN 46953 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 104 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 1st place 53 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 2nd place 91 pts
Culver Academies 4th place 135 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 219 pts
Heritage High School 6th place 234 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 250 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 274 pts
Lincolnview High School 9th place 298 pts
Frankton High School 10th place 312 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 346 pts
Bluffton High School 12th place 363 pts
Logansport High School 13th place 377 pts
Anderson High School 14th place 390 pts
Woodlan High School 15th place 393 pts
Mississinewa High School 16th place 404 pts
Daleville High School 17th place 422 pts
Kokomo High School 18th place 423 pts
Arsenal Tech 19th place 429 pts
Madison Grant High School 20th place 440 pts
Elwood Community High School 21st place 463 pts
Southern Wells High School 22nd place 484 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wildcat Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 1st place 53 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 2nd place 91 pts
Culver Academies 4th place 135 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 219 pts
Heritage High School 6th place 234 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 250 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 274 pts
Lincolnview High School 9th place 298 pts
Frankton High School 10th place 312 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 346 pts
Bluffton High School 12th place 363 pts
Logansport High School 13th place 377 pts
Anderson High School 14th place 390 pts
Woodlan High School 15th place 393 pts
Mississinewa High School 16th place 404 pts
Daleville High School 17th place 422 pts
Kokomo High School 18th place 423 pts
Arsenal Tech 19th place 429 pts
Madison Grant High School 20th place 440 pts
Elwood Community High School 21st place 463 pts
Southern Wells High School 22nd place 484 pts
Away 4201 S Washington St, Marion IN 46953 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 104 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 1st place 53 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 2nd place 91 pts
Culver Academies 4th place 135 pts
Connersville High School 5th place 219 pts
Heritage High School 6th place 234 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 250 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 274 pts
Lincolnview High School 9th place 298 pts
Frankton High School 10th place 312 pts
Carroll High School 11th place 346 pts
Bluffton High School 12th place 363 pts
Logansport High School 13th place 377 pts
Anderson High School 14th place 390 pts
Woodlan High School 15th place 393 pts
Mississinewa High School 16th place 404 pts
Daleville High School 17th place 422 pts
Kokomo High School 18th place 423 pts
Arsenal Tech 19th place 429 pts
Madison Grant High School 20th place 440 pts
Elwood Community High School 21st place 463 pts
Southern Wells High School 22nd place 484 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Celina High School + Opponents + Opponents
Houston Schools 2nd place 73 pts
Russia Local High School 3rd place 79 pts
Bryan High School 4th place 90 pts
Celina Senior High School 5th place 120 pts
Antwerp High School 6th place 137 pts
Lima Senior High School 7th place 182 pts
Bradford High School 8th place 239 pts
Away 715 E WAYNE St, CELINA OH 45822 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 26 pts
Houston Schools 2nd place 73 pts
Russia Local High School 3rd place 79 pts
Bryan High School 4th place 90 pts
Celina Senior High School 5th place 120 pts
Antwerp High School 6th place 137 pts
Lima Senior High School 7th place 182 pts
Bradford High School 8th place 239 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Canceled - Fayetteville-Perry High Schoo Away 501 S APPLE St, FAYETTEVILLE OH 45118 Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place
South Bend Riley High School 2nd place
West Noble High School 6th place 245 pts
Wawasee High School
Marion High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Mississinewa High School
Hamilton Heights High School
Celina Senior High School
Muncie Central High School
Leo High School
Centerville High School
Lakeland High School
Norwell High School
Delta High School
Yorktown High School
Garrett High School
Angola High School
Maconaquah High School
Home 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 9:00 am
NorthWood High School 1st place
South Bend Riley High School 2nd place
West Noble High School 6th place 245 pts
Wawasee High School
Marion High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Mississinewa High School
Hamilton Heights High School
Celina Senior High School
Muncie Central High School
Leo High School
Centerville High School
Lakeland High School
Norwell High School
Delta High School
Yorktown High School
Garrett High School
Angola High School
Maconaquah High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 62 pts
South Bend Riley High School 2nd place 92 pts
Angola High School 3rd place 104 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 213 pts
Yorktown High School 7th place 256 pts
Norwell High School 8th place 291 pts
Delta High School 9th place 296 pts
Leo High School 10th place 300 pts
Lakeland High School 11th place 321 pts
Centerville High School 12th place 340 pts
Wawasee High School 13th place 342 pts
North Side High School 14th place 350 pts
Muncie Central High School 15th place 408 pts
Heritage High School 16th place 413 pts
Celina Senior High School 17th place 435 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 18th place 436 pts
Mishawaka High School 19th place 475 pts
South Side High School 19th place 462 pts
Mississinewa High School 20th place 468 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 21st place 554 pts
Maconaquah High School 22nd place 594 pts
Marion High School 23rd place 652 pts
Wayne High School 24th place 669 pts
South Adams High School
Southern Wells High School
Eastbrook High School
Home 2303 College Ave, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 9:00 am 4th place 106 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 62 pts
South Bend Riley High School 2nd place 92 pts
Angola High School 3rd place 104 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 213 pts
Yorktown High School 7th place 256 pts
Norwell High School 8th place 291 pts
Delta High School 9th place 296 pts
Leo High School 10th place 300 pts
Lakeland High School 11th place 321 pts
Centerville High School 12th place 340 pts
Wawasee High School 13th place 342 pts
North Side High School 14th place 350 pts
Muncie Central High School 15th place 408 pts
Heritage High School 16th place 413 pts
Celina Senior High School 17th place 435 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 18th place 436 pts
Mishawaka High School 19th place 475 pts
South Side High School 19th place 462 pts
Mississinewa High School 20th place 468 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 21st place 554 pts
Maconaquah High School 22nd place 594 pts
Marion High School 23rd place 652 pts
Wayne High School 24th place 669 pts
South Adams High School
Southern Wells High School
Eastbrook High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ne 8 XC Conf Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 59 pts
Huntington North High School 2nd place 74 pts
Columbia City High School 4th place 99 pts
Dekalb High School 5th place 105 pts
Leo High School 6th place 109 pts
East Noble High School 7th place 123 pts
Norwell High School 8th place 211 pts
Away 450 Macgahan St, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 10:00 am 3rd place 89 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 59 pts
Huntington North High School 2nd place 74 pts
Columbia City High School 4th place 99 pts
Dekalb High School 5th place 105 pts
Leo High School 6th place 109 pts
East Noble High School 7th place 123 pts
Norwell High School 8th place 211 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 20 pts
South Side High School 3rd place 138 pts
Norwell High School 4th place 140 pts
Heritage High School 5th place 151 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 6th place 152 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 154 pts
Woodlan High School 8th place 180 pts
South Adams High School 9th place 187 pts
Wayne High School 10th place 239 pts
Adams Central High School 11th place 273 pts
Away 1000 E North Adams Dr, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 10:30 am 2nd place 64 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 20 pts
South Side High School 3rd place 138 pts
Norwell High School 4th place 140 pts
Heritage High School 5th place 151 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 6th place 152 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 154 pts
Woodlan High School 8th place 180 pts
South Adams High School 9th place 187 pts
Wayne High School 10th place 239 pts
Adams Central High School 11th place 273 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 20 pts
South Side High School 3rd place 138 pts
Norwell High School 4th place 140 pts
Heritage High School 5th place 151 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 6th place 152 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 154 pts
Woodlan High School 8th place 170 pts
South Adams High School 9th place 187 pts
Wayne High School 10th place 239 pts
Adams Central High School 11th place 273 pts
Away 625 Stadium Drive, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 10:30 am 2nd place 64 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 20 pts
South Side High School 3rd place 138 pts
Norwell High School 4th place 140 pts
Heritage High School 5th place 151 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 6th place 152 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 154 pts
Woodlan High School 8th place 170 pts
South Adams High School 9th place 187 pts
Wayne High School 10th place 239 pts
Adams Central High School 11th place 273 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 50 pts
Oak Hill High School 2nd place 71 pts
Wabash High School 3rd place 75 pts
Huntington North High School 4th place 80 pts
South Side High School 6th place 208 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 209 pts
Blackford High School 8th place 209 pts
Southwood High School 9th place 224 pts
Heritage High School 10th place 228 pts
Away 4201 S Washington St, Marion IN 46953 Get Directions 11:15 am 5th place 96 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 50 pts
Oak Hill High School 2nd place 71 pts
Wabash High School 3rd place 75 pts
Huntington North High School 4th place 80 pts
South Side High School 6th place 208 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 209 pts
Blackford High School 8th place 209 pts
Southwood High School 9th place 224 pts
Heritage High School 10th place 228 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Semi-State + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 109 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 2nd place 124 pts
Fishers High School 3rd place 124 pts
Carroll High School 4th place 165 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 188 pts
Penn High School 6th place 206 pts
Northridge High School 7th place 214 pts
Homestead High School 8th place 219 pts
Bellmont High School 9th place 239 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 10th place 256 pts
Westview High School 11th place 278 pts
Wabash High School 12th place 303 pts
NorthWood High School 13th place 368 pts
Huntington North High School 14th place 368 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 15th place 369 pts
Monroe Central High School 18th place 391 pts
South Bend Adams High School 19th place 411 pts
Wapahani High School 20th place 413 pts
Away Unknown location 11:45 am 16th place 371 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 109 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 2nd place 124 pts
Fishers High School 3rd place 124 pts
Carroll High School 4th place 165 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 188 pts
Penn High School 6th place 206 pts
Northridge High School 7th place 214 pts
Homestead High School 8th place 219 pts
Bellmont High School 9th place 239 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 10th place 256 pts
Westview High School 11th place 278 pts
Wabash High School 12th place 303 pts
NorthWood High School 13th place 368 pts
Huntington North High School 14th place 368 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 15th place 369 pts
Monroe Central High School 18th place 391 pts
South Bend Adams High School 19th place 411 pts
Wapahani High School 20th place 413 pts