New Haven Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Norwell Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 34 pts
Wabash High School 2nd place 52 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 149 pts
Norwell High School 5th place 151 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 6th place 166 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 194 pts
Marion High School 8th place 200 pts
Alexandria High School 9th place 253 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 10th place 260 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 285 pts
Away 1100 US-224, Ossian IN 46777 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 58 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 34 pts
Wabash High School 2nd place 52 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 149 pts
Norwell High School 5th place 151 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 6th place 166 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 194 pts
Marion High School 8th place 200 pts
Alexandria High School 9th place 253 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 10th place 260 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 285 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Norwell Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 34 pts
Wabash High School 2nd place 52 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 149 pts
Norwell High School 5th place 151 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 6th place 166 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 194 pts
Marion High School 8th place 200 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 10th place 260 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 285 pts
Away 1100 US-224, Ossian IN 46777 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 58 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 34 pts
Wabash High School 2nd place 52 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 149 pts
Norwell High School 5th place 151 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 6th place 166 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 194 pts
Marion High School 8th place 200 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 10th place 260 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 285 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Monroe Central Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 1st place 35 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 3rd place 143 pts
Anderson High School 4th place 160 pts
Liberty Christian School 5th place 177 pts
Monroe Central High School 6th place 184 pts
Blackford High School 7th place 209 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 8th place 218 pts
Cowan High School 9th place 278 pts
Muncie Burris High School 10th place 281 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 281 pts
Adams Central High School 12th place 316 pts
Union County High School 13th place 321 pts
Winchester Community High School 14th place 330 pts
Randolph Southern High School 15th place 345 pts
Knightstown High School 16th place 385 pts
Blue River Valley High School 17th place 442 pts
Union High School 18th place 454 pts
Away 1878 N 1000 W, Parker City IN 47368 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 61 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 1st place 35 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 3rd place 143 pts
Anderson High School 4th place 160 pts
Liberty Christian School 5th place 177 pts
Monroe Central High School 6th place 184 pts
Blackford High School 7th place 209 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 8th place 218 pts
Cowan High School 9th place 278 pts
Muncie Burris High School 10th place 281 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 281 pts
Adams Central High School 12th place 316 pts
Union County High School 13th place 321 pts
Winchester Community High School 14th place 330 pts
Randolph Southern High School 15th place 345 pts
Knightstown High School 16th place 385 pts
Blue River Valley High School 17th place 442 pts
Union High School 18th place 454 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Bellmont CC Conditioner Away 1000 E North Adams Dr, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Columbus Grove High School + Opponents + Opponents
Findlay High School 2nd place 112 pts
Anna High School 3rd place 125 pts
St. Francis De Sales High School 4th place 130 pts
Liberty Benton High School 5th place 168 pts
Ottawa-Glandorf High School 6th place 184 pts
Wauseon High School 7th place 193 pts
Tinora High School 8th place 201 pts
St. Marys Memorial High School 9th place 220 pts
Fairview-Sherwood High School 10th place 272 pts
Bryan High School 11th place 281 pts
Van Wert High School 12th place 283 pts
Woodmore High School 13th place 287 pts
Van Buren High School 14th place 362 pts
Bluffton High School 15th place 451 pts
Paulding Ex Village High School 16th place 498 pts
Lima Central Catholic 17th place 510 pts
Bath High School 18th place 525 pts
Fostoria High School 19th place 582 pts
Lake High School 20th place 587 pts
Lima Senior High School 21st place
Away 201 W CROSS St, COLUMBUS GROVE OH 45830 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 62 pts
Findlay High School 2nd place 112 pts
Anna High School 3rd place 125 pts
St. Francis De Sales High School 4th place 130 pts
Liberty Benton High School 5th place 168 pts
Ottawa-Glandorf High School 6th place 184 pts
Wauseon High School 7th place 193 pts
Tinora High School 8th place 201 pts
St. Marys Memorial High School 9th place 220 pts
Fairview-Sherwood High School 10th place 272 pts
Bryan High School 11th place 281 pts
Van Wert High School 12th place 283 pts
Woodmore High School 13th place 287 pts
Van Buren High School 14th place 362 pts
Bluffton High School 15th place 451 pts
Paulding Ex Village High School 16th place 498 pts
Lima Central Catholic 17th place 510 pts
Bath High School 18th place 525 pts
Fostoria High School 19th place 582 pts
Lake High School 20th place 587 pts
Lima Senior High School 21st place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Marion/IWU Cross Country Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bishop Dwenger High School 2nd place 63 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 3rd place 73 pts
Eastbrook High School 4th place 101 pts
Dekalb High School 5th place 136 pts
New Palestine High School 6th place 145 pts
Marion High School 7th place 193 pts
Richmond High School 8th place 212 pts
Kokomo High School 9th place 256 pts
Wayne High School 10th place
Away 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 8:30 am 1st place 48 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 2nd place 63 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 3rd place 73 pts
Eastbrook High School 4th place 101 pts
Dekalb High School 5th place 136 pts
New Palestine High School 6th place 145 pts
Marion High School 7th place 193 pts
Richmond High School 8th place 212 pts
Kokomo High School 9th place 256 pts
Wayne High School 10th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fayetteville-Perry High Schoo + Opponents + Opponents
Antwerp High School 2nd place 121 pts
Fayette High School 3rd place 124 pts
Evergreen High School 4th place 143 pts
Montpelier High School 5th place 152 pts
Pittsford High School 6th place 153 pts
Morenci High School 7th place 180 pts
Hilltop High School 8th place 180 pts
Blissfield High School 9th place 187 pts
Whiteford High School 10th place 220 pts
Swanton High School 11th place 245 pts
Edon Northwest High School 12th place 293 pts
Britton-Deerfield High School 13th place
Pike-Delta-York High School 14th place
Emmanuel Christian School 15th place
Patrick Henry High School 16th place
Pettisville High School 17th place
Away 501 S APPLE St, FAYETTEVILLE OH 45118 Get Directions 9:30 am 1st place 20 pts
Antwerp High School 2nd place 121 pts
Fayette High School 3rd place 124 pts
Evergreen High School 4th place 143 pts
Montpelier High School 5th place 152 pts
Pittsford High School 6th place 153 pts
Morenci High School 7th place 180 pts
Hilltop High School 8th place 180 pts
Blissfield High School 9th place 187 pts
Whiteford High School 10th place 220 pts
Swanton High School 11th place 245 pts
Edon Northwest High School 12th place 293 pts
Britton-Deerfield High School 13th place
Pike-Delta-York High School 14th place
Emmanuel Christian School 15th place
Patrick Henry High School 16th place
Pettisville High School 17th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Widewater Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bowling Green High School 1st place 47 pts
Avon Lake High School 2nd place 66 pts
Greenville Senior High School 4th place 127 pts
Genoa High School 5th place 129 pts
Otsego High School 6th place 147 pts
Fairview-Sherwood High School 7th place 172 pts
Bryan High School 8th place 229 pts
Evergreen High School 9th place 258 pts
Napoleon High School 10th place 273 pts
Swanton High School 11th place 340 pts
Pike-Delta-York High School 12th place
Away 100 Tiger Trail, Liberty Center OH 43532 Get Directions 10:30 am 3rd place 80 pts
Bowling Green High School 1st place 47 pts
Avon Lake High School 2nd place 66 pts
Greenville Senior High School 4th place 127 pts
Genoa High School 5th place 129 pts
Otsego High School 6th place 147 pts
Fairview-Sherwood High School 7th place 172 pts
Bryan High School 8th place 229 pts
Evergreen High School 9th place 258 pts
Napoleon High School 10th place 273 pts
Swanton High School 11th place 340 pts
Pike-Delta-York High School 12th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia City High School 1st place 42 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 2nd place 67 pts
Oak Hill High School 3rd place 89 pts
Leo High School 4th place 123 pts
South Bend Riley High School 6th place 156 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 215 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 223 pts
Dekalb High School 9th place 234 pts
Celina Senior High School 10th place 247 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 11th place 272 pts
Mississinewa High School 12th place 349 pts
Yorktown High School 13th place 362 pts
Marion High School 14th place 367 pts
Norwell High School 15th place 386 pts
Angola High School 16th place
Eastbrook High School
Southern Wells High School
Central Noble High School
Away 7001 COLDWATER Rd, FORT WAYNE IN 46825 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 149 pts
Columbia City High School 1st place 42 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 2nd place 67 pts
Oak Hill High School 3rd place 89 pts
Leo High School 4th place 123 pts
South Bend Riley High School 6th place 156 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 215 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 223 pts
Dekalb High School 9th place 234 pts
Celina Senior High School 10th place 247 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 11th place 272 pts
Mississinewa High School 12th place 349 pts
Yorktown High School 13th place 362 pts
Marion High School 14th place 367 pts
Norwell High School 15th place 386 pts
Angola High School 16th place
Eastbrook High School
Southern Wells High School
Central Noble High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country NE8 Conference @ Huntington + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia City High School 1st place 37 pts
Bellmont High School 2nd place 38 pts
East Noble High School 4th place 106 pts
Huntington North High School 5th place 120 pts
Leo High School 6th place 122 pts
Dekalb High School 7th place 157 pts
Norwell High School 8th place 241 pts
Away 450 Macgahan St, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 10:00 am 3rd place 90 pts
Columbia City High School 1st place 37 pts
Bellmont High School 2nd place 38 pts
East Noble High School 4th place 106 pts
Huntington North High School 5th place 120 pts
Leo High School 6th place 122 pts
Dekalb High School 7th place 157 pts
Norwell High School 8th place 241 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional XC + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 21 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 138 pts
South Adams High School 4th place 145 pts
South Side High School 5th place 152 pts
Heritage High School 6th place 164 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 7th place 174 pts
Woodlan High School 8th place 177 pts
Bluffton High School 9th place 201 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 248 pts
Canterbury School 11th place 318 pts
Wayne High School 12th place
Smith Academy High School 13th place
Away 1000 E North Adams Dr, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 10:00 am 2nd place 49 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 21 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 138 pts
South Adams High School 4th place 145 pts
South Side High School 5th place 152 pts
Heritage High School 6th place 164 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 7th place 174 pts
Woodlan High School 8th place 177 pts
Bluffton High School 9th place 201 pts
Adams Central High School 10th place 248 pts
Canterbury School 11th place 318 pts
Wayne High School 12th place
Smith Academy High School 13th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Regional XC @ IWU Away Get Directions 10:00 am