New Haven Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track New Haven Invite Away 7001 COLDWATER Rd, FORT WAYNE IN 46825 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Bulldog Invite Away 7001 COLDWATER Rd, FORT WAYNE IN 46825 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Fort Wayne Snider High School Away 4600 FAIRLAWN PASS, FORT WAYNE IN 46815 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 59 pts
Boys Varsity Track Muncie Burris (Owl Invite) + Opponents + Opponents
Pendleton Heights High School 1st place 122 pts
Monroe Central High School 3rd place 80 pts
Southern Wells High School 4th place 55 pts
Muncie Burris High School 5th place 54 pts
Northeastern High School 6th place 46 pts
Anderson Preparatory Academy 7th place 44 pts
Lincoln High School 8th place 31 pts
Liberty Christian School 9th place 22 pts
Blackford High School 10th place 17 pts
Daleville High School 11th place 16 pts
Seton Catholic High School 11th place 16 pts
Greenwood Christian Academy 13th place 13 pts
Away 2000 W University Ave, Muncie IN 47306 Get Directions 10:00 am 2nd place 98 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 1st place 122 pts
Monroe Central High School 3rd place 80 pts
Southern Wells High School 4th place 55 pts
Muncie Burris High School 5th place 54 pts
Northeastern High School 6th place 46 pts
Anderson Preparatory Academy 7th place 44 pts
Lincoln High School 8th place 31 pts
Liberty Christian School 9th place 22 pts
Blackford High School 10th place 17 pts
Daleville High School 11th place 16 pts
Seton Catholic High School 11th place 16 pts
Greenwood Christian Academy 13th place 13 pts
Boys Varsity Track Norwell High School Away 1100 E US 224, Ossian IN 46777 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 54 pts
Boys Varsity Track Bulldog Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia City High School 1st place 125 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 81 pts
Dekalb High School 4th place 72 pts
Heritage High School 5th place 66 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 6th place 35 pts
Marian High School 7th place 20 pts
Canterbury School 8th place 11 pts
Home 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 84 pts
Columbia City High School 1st place 125 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 81 pts
Dekalb High School 4th place 72 pts
Heritage High School 5th place 66 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 6th place 35 pts
Marian High School 7th place 20 pts
Canterbury School 8th place 11 pts
Boys Varsity Track Huntington North High School Home 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Wapakoneta High School (Redskin Relays -- Wapakoneta High School, OH) + Opponents + Opponents
Anna High School 1st place 87 pts
Marysville High School 3rd place 58 pts
Shawnee High School 4th place 57 pts
Defiance High School 5th place 55 pts
Elida High School 6th place 52 pts
Ottawa-Glandorf High School 7th place 46 pts
Wapakoneta High School 8th place 30 pts
Away 1 REDSKIN Trl, WAPAKONETA OH 45895 Get Directions 4:30 pm 2nd place 80 pts
Anna High School 1st place 87 pts
Marysville High School 3rd place 58 pts
Shawnee High School 4th place 57 pts
Defiance High School 5th place 55 pts
Elida High School 6th place 52 pts
Ottawa-Glandorf High School 7th place 46 pts
Wapakoneta High School 8th place 30 pts
Boys Varsity Track East Noble High School Home 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track New Haven Relay Home 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Track Bellmont High School Away 1000 E. North Adams Dr, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track NE8 Conference Meet Home 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track IHSAA Boys Sectional Home 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 4:30 pm